Calendrier AGVB complet


Jour Date Heure Ligue Salle Lieu Domicile Visiteurs 1er arb. ou JL 2me arb. ou JL
Semaine n° 39
301Lundi30-Sep-2019 21:00F3GenèveHenry-Dunant 1Genève Volley 4Genève Volley 5Ichaso
101Lundi30-Sep-2019 20:00M2TroinexPolyvalenteVBC Servette Star Onex 4VBC Etoile-Genève MCertainFinocchiaro
201Mardi01-Oct-2019 20:15F2Chêne-BougeriesGradelleChênois Genève Volley 1VBC Etoile-GenèveGirodPoilliot
303Mardi01-Oct-2019 20:30F3VuillonnexConfignonVBC Lancy 2Genève Volley 6Abramova
102Mercredi02-Oct-2019 20:45M2PrévessinSt SimonVBC Ferney-Prévessin 1VBC Servette Star Onex 3Diez IbanezSchneider
203Jeudi03-Oct-2019 21:00F2GenèveHenry-Dunant 3Genève Volley 3VBC Servette Star Onex 2Diez IbanezGirod
104Vendredi04-Oct-2019 20:45M2PrévessinSt SimonVBC Ferney-Prévessin 2VBC MeyrinGrégoireWiegandt J
190177Dimanche06-Oct-2019 16:00Coupe Suisse F Salle OmnisportPetit LancyLANCYBIENNEDiez IbanezWiegandt J
Semaine n° 40
205Mardi08-Oct-2019 20:15F2Chêne-BougeriesGradelleChênois Genève Volley 1Genève Volley 3GirodAbou El Maati
305Mardi08-Oct-2019 21:00F3GenèveHenry-Dunant 2Genève Volley 6VBC Meyrin 2Milos
107Mercredi09-Oct-2019 20:30M2MeyrinChamps-FréchetsVBC MeyrinChênois Genève Volley M2PetrachenkoGueniat
204Jeudi10-Oct-2019 20:30F2VélodromeLancyVBC Servette Star Onex 2VBC Ferney-PrévessinMilosKondo Oestreicher
206Jeudi10-Oct-2019 20:45F2Petit-LancySalle OmnisportsVBC Lancy 1VBC Etoile-GenèveDefossezIchaso
306Jeudi10-Oct-2019 21:00F3GenèveHenry-Dunant 1Genève Volley 5VBC Lancy 2Abramova
106Jeudi10-Oct-2019 20:45M2LancyAimée-StitelmannVBC LancyVBC Servette Star Onex 4Nitzsche-BellFinocchiaro
108Vendredi11-Oct-2019 20:30M2CarougeCO DrizeVBC Servette Star Onex 3VBC Ferney-Prévessin 2GrégoireIlyassov
178527Samedi12-Oct-2019 18:00LNA MCSSMThônexCHENOIS GV 1BASELFinocchiaroNitzsche-Bell
181139Dimanche13-Oct-2019 14:001 LNFHenry-DunantGenéveGEV 2LA SUZEOestreicher JLWiegandt J
Semaine n° 41
109Lundi14-Oct-2019 20:00M2TroinexPolyvalenteVBC Servette Star Onex 4VBC Ferney-Prévessin 1Oestreicher JLWohlwend
308Mardi15-Oct-2019 21:00F3GenèveHenry-Dunant 2Genève Volley 6Genève Volley 5Abou El Maati
309Mardi15-Oct-2019 20:30F3MeyrinBellavistaVBC Meyrin 2Genève Volley 4Barrozo
207Mercredi16-Oct-2019 20:45F2PrévessinSt SimonVBC Ferney-PrévessinChênois Genève Volley 1Kondo OestreicherSebastiani
110Mercredi16-Oct-2019 20:30M2GenèveEcole des OuchesVBC Etoile-Genève MVBC Servette Star Onex 3Ben CheikhBorlenghi
111Mercredi16-Oct-2019 20:30M2MeyrinChamps-FréchetsVBC MeyrinVBC LancyDiez IbanezOestreicher JL
208Jeudi17-Oct-2019 20:45F2Petit-LancySalle OmnisportsVBC Lancy 1VBC Servette Star Onex 2GirodDefossez
209Jeudi17-Oct-2019 20:30F2GenèveCaylaVBC Etoile-GenèveGenève Volley 3Kondo OestreicherAbou El Maati
112Vendredi18-Oct-2019 20:45M2PrévessinSt SimonVBC Ferney-Prévessin 2Chênois Genève Volley M2Wiegandt JWiegandt G
181680Vendredi18-Oct-2019 20:301 LNMRacettesOnexSSO 2COLOMBIER 2Nitzsche-BellGrégoire
178646Vendredi18-Oct-2019 20:00LNA FHenry-DunantGenéveGEVNUCFinocchiaroCertain
181143Samedi19-Oct-2019 14:301 LNFRacettesOnexSSO 1DUDINGEN 2Kondo OestreicherWiegandt J
181142Samedi19-Oct-2019 15:001 LNFBellavistaMeyrinMEYRINVAL DE RUZOestreicher JLDiez Ibanez
190207Dimanche20-Oct-2019 15:00Coupe Suisse FCSSMThônexCHENOIS GVVAL DE RUZCertainDiez Ibanez
Semaine n° 43
210Mardi29-Oct-2019 20:30F2TivoliLancyVBC Servette Star Onex 2VBC Etoile-GenèveIchasoDiez Ibanez
211Mardi29-Oct-2019 20:15F2Chêne-BougeriesGradelleChênois Genève Volley 1VBC Lancy 1IttahGrégoire
114Mercredi30-Oct-2019 20:30M2TroinexPolyvalenteVBC Servette Star Onex 3VBC MeyrinDiez IbanezSebastiani
181152Mercredi30-Oct-2019 20:301 LNFRacettesOnexSSO 1MEYRINMilosWiegandt G
212Jeudi31-Oct-2019 21:00F2GenèveHenry-Dunant 3Genève Volley 3VBC Ferney-PrévessinGueniatDiez Ibanez
312Jeudi31-Oct-2019 21:00F3GenèveHenry-Dunant 1Genève Volley 5VBC Meyrin 2Abou El Maati
115Jeudi31-Oct-2019 20:45M2LancyAimée-StitelmannVBC LancyVBC Etoile-Genève MKondo OestreicherDefossez
116Jeudi31-Oct-2019 20:30M2Chêne-BougeriesCollège ClaparèdeChênois Genève Volley M2VBC Servette Star Onex 4Nitzsche-BellGodeau
181153Samedi02-Nov-2019 14:001 LNFHenry-DunantGenéveGEV 2CHESEAUX 2FinocchiaroDefossez
181685Samedi02-Nov-2019 17:301 LNMCo Grandes CommunesOnexCERNDELEMONTOestreicher AWiegandt J
178547Samedi02-Nov-2019 18:00LNA MCSSMThônexCHENOIS GV 1LUTRY-LAVAUXSabaterNitzsche-Bell
178661Samedi02-Nov-2019 17:30LNA FHenry-DunantGenéveGEVVAL DE TRAVERSDefossezFinocchiaro
189852Dimanche03-Nov-2019 16:00Coupe Suisse MCo Gdes CommunesOnexCERNLAUSANNEOestreicher AOestreicher JL
Semaine n° 44
117Lundi04-Nov-2019 20:00M2TroinexPolyvalenteVBC Servette Star Onex 4VBC Servette Star Onex 3Diez IbanezSebastiani
314Mardi05-Nov-2019 21:00F3GenèveHenry-Dunant 2Genève Volley 6Genève Volley 4Abou El Maati
118Mercredi06-Nov-2019 20:30M2GenèveEcole des OuchesVBC Etoile-Genève MChênois Genève Volley M2PoilliotIdrizovik
119Mercredi06-Nov-2019 20:30M2MeyrinChamps-FréchetsVBC MeyrinVBC Ferney-Prévessin 1BorlenghiMilos
213Jeudi07-Nov-2019 20:30F2VélodromeLancyVBC Servette Star Onex 2Chênois Genève Volley 1Diez IbanezSebastiani
214Jeudi07-Nov-2019 20:45F2Petit-LancySalle OmnisportsVBC Lancy 1Genève Volley 3AbramovaGirod
215Jeudi07-Nov-2019 20:30F2GenèveCaylaVBC Etoile-GenèveVBC Ferney-PrévessinSabaterIchaso
120Vendredi08-Nov-2019 20:45M2PrévessinSt SimonVBC Ferney-Prévessin 2VBC LancyPeillexNitzsche-Bell
181678Vendredi08-Nov-2019 20:301 LNMEcole de MécaniquePetit LancyCERNLAUSANNEMilosCertain
181157Samedi09-Nov-2019 17:001 LNFBellavistaMeyrinMEYRINLA SUZEDiez IbanezDefossez
Semaine n° 45
121Lundi11-Nov-2019 20:00M2TroinexPolyvalenteVBC Servette Star Onex 4VBC MeyrinWohlwendEaton
216Mardi12-Nov-2019 20:30F2TivoliLancyVBC Servette Star Onex 2Genève Volley 3Ben CheikhDefossez
316Mardi12-Nov-2019 21:00F3GenèveHenry-Dunant 2Genève Volley 6VBC Lancy 2Abramova
317Mardi12-Nov-2019 21:00F3GenèveHenry-Dunant 1Genève Volley 5Genève Volley 4Girod
122Mercredi13-Nov-2019 20:30M2GenèveEcole des OuchesVBC Etoile-Genève MVBC Ferney-Prévessin 2Oestreicher JLBen Cheikh
217Jeudi14-Nov-2019 20:45F2Petit-LancySalle OmnisportsVBC Lancy 1VBC Ferney-PrévessinIchasoKondo Oestreicher
218Jeudi14-Nov-2019 20:15F2GenèveCaylaVBC Etoile-GenèveChênois Genève Volley 1GueniatPanchaud
123Jeudi14-Nov-2019 20:45M2LancyAimée-StitelmannVBC LancyVBC Ferney-Prévessin 1PetrachenkoDiez Ibanez
124Jeudi14-Nov-2019 20:30M2Chêne-BougeriesCollège ClaparèdeChênois Genève Volley M2VBC Servette Star Onex 3GrégoireIttah
181165Samedi16-Nov-2019 14:001 LNFHenry-DunantGenéveGEV 2VAL DE RUZNitzsche-BellFinocchiaro
181163Samedi16-Nov-2019 15:301 LNFRacettesOnexSSO 1CHESEAUX 2Diez IbanezGrégoire
181692Samedi16-Nov-2019 13:001 LNMRacettesOnexSSO 2DELEMONTGrégoireDiez Ibanez
181694Samedi16-Nov-2019 17:301 LNMCo GrandeS CommunesOnexCERNPORRENTRUYPetrachenkoWohlwend
178671Samedi16-Nov-2019 17:30LNA FHenry-DunantGenéveGEVPFEFFINGENFinocchiaroNitzsche-Bell
Semaine n° 46
310Lundi18-Nov-2019 21:00F3GenèveHenry-Dunant 1Genève Volley 4VBC Lancy 2Kara
219Mercredi20-Nov-2019 20:45F2PrévessinSt SimonVBC Ferney-PrévessinVBC Servette Star Onex 2PanchaudFelgenhauer
125Mercredi20-Nov-2019 20:45M2PrévessinSt SimonVBC Ferney-Prévessin 1Chênois Genève Volley M2Diez IbanezJungo
126Mercredi20-Nov-2019 20:30M2TroinexPolyvalenteVBC Servette Star Onex 3VBC LancyGrégoireSchneider
127Mercredi20-Nov-2019 20:30M2MeyrinChamps-FréchetsVBC MeyrinVBC Etoile-Genève MWohlwendOestreicher JL
221Jeudi21-Nov-2019 20:15F2GenèveCaylaVBC Etoile-GenèveVBC Lancy 1Nitzsche-BellEaton
181696Vendredi22-Nov-2019 20:301 LNMEcole de MécaniquePetit LancyCERNCOLOMBIER 2MilosOestreicher JL
181169Samedi23-Nov-2019 14:001 LNFHenry-DunantGenéveGEV 2DUDINGEN 2CertainRuffieux
181167Samedi23-Nov-2019 17:001 LNFBellavistaMeyrinMEYRINRAIFFEISENOestreicher JLGrégoire
178563Samedi23-Nov-2019 18:00LNA MCSSMThônexCHENOIS GV 1JONAFinocchiaroPetrachenko
178676Samedi23-Nov-2019 17:30LNA FHenry-DunantGenéveGEVLUGANORuffieuxCertain
181146Dimanche24-Nov-2019 15:301LNFRacettesOnexMURTENSSO 1GrégoireMilos
Semaine n° 47
322Lundi25-Nov-2019 21:00F3GenèveHenry-Dunant 1Genève Volley 4VBC Meyrin 2Sebastiani
222Mardi26-Nov-2019 20:30F2TivoliLancyVBC Servette Star Onex 2VBC Lancy 1SabaterInácio de Jesus
223Mardi26-Nov-2019 20:15F2Chêne-BougeriesGradelleChênois Genève Volley 1VBC Ferney-PrévessinIttahPoilliot
315Mardi26-Nov-2019 20:30F3MeyrinBellavistaVBC Meyrin 2VBC Lancy 2Abou El Maati
323Mardi26-Nov-2019 21:00F3GenèveHenry-Dunant 1Genève Volley 5Genève Volley 6Milos
130Mercredi27-Nov-2019 20:30M2MeyrinChamps-FréchetsVBC MeyrinVBC Ferney-Prévessin 2GueniatPetrachenko
181172Mercredi27-Nov-2019 20:301 LNFBellavistaMeyrinMEYRINGEV 2CertainPanchaud
224Jeudi28-Nov-2019 21:00F2GenèveHenry-Dunant 3Genève Volley 3VBC Etoile-GenèveGrégoireAbou El Maati
132Vendredi29-Nov-2019 20:30M2CarougeCO DrizeVBC Servette Star Onex 3VBC Ferney-Prévessin 1PeillexOestreicher JL
181173Samedi30-Nov-2019 14:301 LNFRacettesOnexSSO 1SENSE F2PetrachenkoOestreicher JL
190262Dimanche01-Dec-2019 18:00Coupe Suisse FRacettesOnexSSO 1LAUFENOestreicher JLWohlwend
Semaine n° 48
133Lundi02-Dec-2019 20:00M2TroinexPolyvalenteVBC Servette Star Onex 4VBC LancyPoilliotWohlwend
321Mardi03-Dec-2019 20:30F3MeyrinBellavistaVBC Meyrin 2Genève Volley 6Barrozo
326Mardi03-Dec-2019 20:30F3VuillonnexConfignonVBC Lancy 2Genève Volley 4Girod
134Mardi03-Dec-2019 20:30M2Chêne-BougeriesCollège ClaparèdeChênois Genève Volley M2VBC MeyrinSabaterIttah
225Mercredi04-Dec-2019 20:45F2PrévessinSt SimonVBC Ferney-PrévessinGenève Volley 3Abou El Maati Grégoire
135Mercredi04-Dec-2019 20:45M2PrévessinSt SimonVBC Ferney-Prévessin 1VBC Etoile-Genève MCertainGueniat
178701Mercredi04-Dec-2019 20:00LNA FHenry-DunantGenéveGEVZESAR-VFMRuffieuxDefossez
227Jeudi05-Dec-2019 20:15F2GenèveCaylaVBC Etoile-GenèveVBC Servette Star Onex 2Diez IbanezInácio de Jesus
327Vendredi06-Dec-2019 20:30F3MeyrinBellavistaVBC Meyrin 2Genève Volley 5Ferrari
136Vendredi06-Dec-2019 20:45M2PrévessinSt SimonVBC Ferney-Prévessin 2VBC Servette Star Onex 3Nitzsche-BellWiegandt G
181703Vendredi06-Dec-2019 20:301 LNMEcole de MécaniquePetit LancyCERNSSO 2PetrachenkoMilos
181179Samedi07-Dec-2019 14:001 LNFHenry-DunantGenéveGEV 2SSO 1Oestreicher JLKondo Oestreicher
178685Samedi07-Dec-2019 17:30LNA FHenry-DunantGenéveGEVTOGGENBURGFinocchiaroNitzsche-Bell
Semaine n° 49
328Lundi09-Dec-2019 21:00F3GenèveHenry-Dunant 1Genève Volley 4Genève Volley 6Abramova
228Mardi10-Dec-2019 20:15F2Chêne-BougeriesGradelleChênois Genève Volley 1VBC Servette Star Onex 2IttahPanchaud
320Mardi10-Dec-2019 20:30F3VuillonnexConfignonVBC Lancy 2Genève Volley 5Abou El Maati
137Mardi10-Dec-2019 20:30M2LancyAimée-StitelmannVBC LancyVBC MeyrinPoilliotSabater
229Mercredi11-Dec-2019 20:45F2PrévessinSt SimonVBC Ferney-PrévessinVBC Etoile-GenèvePetrachenkoJ.Schneider
138Mercredi11-Dec-2019 20:45M2PrévessinSt SimonVBC Ferney-Prévessin 1VBC Servette Star Onex 4Oestreicher JLSchneider
230Jeudi12-Dec-2019 21:00F2GenèveHenry-Dunant 3Genève Volley 3VBC Lancy 1Kondo OestreicherAbou El Maati
139Jeudi12-Dec-2019 20:30M2Chêne-BougeriesCollège ClaparèdeChênois Genève Volley M2VBC Ferney-Prévessin 2FinocchiaroSabater
140Vendredi13-Dec-2019 20:30M2CarougeCO DrizeVBC Servette Star Onex 3VBC Etoile-Genève MFinocchiaroAbou El Maati
181183Samedi14-Dec-2019 15:301 LNFRacettesOnexSSO 1RAIFFEISENKondo OestreicherWohlwend
181705Samedi14-Dec-2019 13:001 LNMRacettesOnexSSO 2MARTIGNYOestreicher JLGrégoire
178578Samedi14-Dec-2019 18:00LNA MCSSMThônexCHENOIS GV 1NAFELSCertainNitzsche-Bell
181181Dimanche15-Dec-2019 15:001 LNFBellavistaMeyrinMEYRINMURTENDefossezDiez Ibanez
Semaine n° 50
202Lundi16-Dec-2019 20:45F2PrévessinSt SimonVBC Ferney-PrévessinVBC Lancy 1CertainFinocchiaro
141Lundi16-Dec-2019 20:00M2TroinexPolyvalenteVBC Servette Star Onex 4Chênois Genève Volley M2MilosPoilliot
330Mardi17-Dec-2019 20:30F3VuillonnexConfignonVBC Lancy 2VBC Meyrin 2Borlenghi
113Mercredi18-Dec-2019 20:45M2PrévessinSt SimonVBC Ferney-Prévessin 1VBC Ferney-Prévessin 2CertainPetrachenko
142Mercredi18-Dec-2019 20:30M2GenèveEcole des OuchesVBC Etoile-Genève MVBC LancyOestreicher JLAbou El Maati
143Mercredi18-Dec-2019 20:30M2MeyrinChamps-FréchetsVBC MeyrinVBC Servette Star Onex 3WohlwendGueniat
220Jeudi19-Dec-2019 21:00F2GenèveHenry-Dunant 3Genève Volley 3Chênois Genève Volley 1Diez IbanezSabater
103Jeudi19-Dec-2019 20:30M2Chêne-BougeriesCollège ClaparèdeChênois Genève Volley M2VBC LancyIdrizovik Petrachenko
181190Samedi21-Dec-2019 14:001 LNFHenry-DunantGenéveGEV 2SENSE F2Oestreicher AOestreicher JL
178698Samedi21-Dec-2019 17:30LNA FHenry-DunantGenéveGEVDUDINGENNitzsche-BellInácio de Jesus
201901Samedi28-Dec-2019 13:00Coupe FELLAYCSSMThônexCHENOIS GVLINDEMANS AALSTFinocchiaroDe Krahe
201902Samedi28-Dec-2019 15:00Coupe FELLAYCSSMThônexBISONS BUHLFINO KAPOSVARDe KraheFinocchiaro
201903Samedi28-Dec-2019 17:00Coupe FELLAYCSSMThônexFINO KAPOSVARCHENOIS GVNitzsche-BellMilos
201904Samedi28-Dec-2019 19:00Coupe FELLAYCSSMThônexLINDEMANS AALSTBISONS BUHLMilosNitzsche-Bell
201905Dimanche29-Dec-2019 13:00Coupe FELLAYCSSMThônexCHENOIS GVBISONS BUHLInácio de JesusNitzsche-Bell
201906Dimanche29-Dec-2019 15:00Coupe FELLAYCSSMThônexFINO KAPOSVARLENDEMANS AALSTNitzsche-BellInácio de Jesus
201907Dimanche29-Dec-2019 17:00Coupe FELLAYCSSMThônexPETITE FINALEMilosFinocchiaro
201908Dimanche29-Dec-2019 18:30Coupe FELLAYCSSMThônexFINALEFinocchiaroMilos
178588Samedi04-Jan-2020 18:00LNA MCSSMThônexCHENOIS GV 1LUZERNFinocchiaroNitzsche-Bell
Semaine n° 01
105Mercredi08-Jan-2020 20:30M2GenèveEcole des OuchesVBC Etoile-Genève MVBC Ferney-Prévessin 1Oestreicher JLCertain
226Jeudi09-Jan-2020 20:45F2Petit-LancySalle OmnisportsVBC Lancy 1Chênois Genève Volley 1IchasoKondo Oestreicher
144Vendredi10-Jan-2020 20:45M2PrévessinSt SimonVBC Ferney-Prévessin 2VBC Ferney-Prévessin 1Wiegandt GWiegandt J
181194Samedi11-Jan-2020 17:001 LNFBellavistaMeyrinMEYRIN DUDINGEN 2DefossezGrégoire
181195Samedi11-Jan-2020 17:301 LNFHenry-DunantGenéveGEV 2RAIFFEISENNitzsche-BellInácio de Jesus
181710Samedi11-Jan-2020 15h301 LNMRacettesOnexSSO 2MURTENDiez IbanezWohlwend
181712Dimanche12-Jan-2020 14:001 LNMCo Grandes CommunesOnexCERNMARTIGNYPetrachenkoInácio de Jesus
Semaine n° 02
131Mardi14-Jan-2020 20:45M2LancyAimée-StitelmannVBC LancyChênois Genève Volley M2DefossezMilos
600Mardi14-Jan-2020 21:00F3 PrintempsHenry-Dunant 2GenèveGenève Volley 6VBC Meyrin 2Poilliot
145Mercredi15-Jan-2020 20:45M2PrévessinSt SimonVBC Ferney-Prévessin 1VBC MeyrinWohlwendCertain
146Mercredi15-Jan-2020 20:30M2TroinexPolyvalenteVBC Servette Star Onex 3VBC Servette Star Onex 4Diez IbanezGueniat
147Jeudi16-Jan-2020 20:45M2LancyAimée-StitelmannVBC LancyVBC Ferney-Prévessin 2MilosInácio de Jesus
148Jeudi16-Jan-2020 20:30M2Chêne-BougeriesCollège ClaparèdeChênois Genève Volley M2VBC Etoile-Genève MIttahPanchaud
401Jeudi16-Jan-2020 20:45F2 TitreSalle OmnisportsPetit-LancyVBC Lancy 1VBC Servette Star Onex 2DefossezIchaso
181197Samedi18-Jan-2020 17:001 LNFBellavistaMeyrinMEYRINSSO 1FinocchiaroWohlwend
178595Samedi18-Jan-2020 18:00LNA MCSSMThônexCHENOIS GV 1AMRISWILSabaterInácio de Jesus
178711Samedi18-Jan-2020 17:30LNA FHenry-DunantGenéveGEVCHESEAUXDefossezNitzsche-Bell
Semaine n° 03
129Lundi20-Jan-2020 20:30M2GenèveCaylaVBC Etoile-Genève MVBC Servette Star Onex 4IlyassovFinocchiaro
503Mardi21-Jan-2020 20:30F2/F3VuillonnexConfignonVBC Lancy 2Chênois Genève Volley 1Oestreicher APetrachenko
601Mardi21-Jan-2020 20:30F3 PrintempsBellavistaMeyrinVBC Meyrin 2Genève Volley 5Panchaud
402Mardi21-Jan-2020 20:45F2 TitreTivoliPetit-LancyVBC Servette Star Onex 2Genève Volley 3PoilliotInácio de Jesus
403Mardi21-Jan-2020 20:45F2 TitreSalle OmnisportsPetit-LancyVBC Lancy 1VBC Ferney-PrévessinMilosFinocchiaro
149Mercredi22-Jan-2020 20:30M2MeyrinChamps-FréchetsVBC MeyrinVBC Servette Star Onex 4KaraBorlenghi
150Mercredi22-Jan-2020 20:45M2PrévessinSt SimonVBC Ferney-Prévessin 1VBC LancyPetrachenkoDiez Ibanez
151Mercredi22-Jan-2020 20:30M2Salle polyvalenteTroinexVBC Servette Star Onex 3Chênois Genève Volley M2PeillexMilos
152Vendredi24-Jan-2020 20:45M2PrévessinSt SimonVBC Ferney-Prévessin 2VBC Etoile-Genève MNitzsche-BellKondo Oestreicher
181716Vendredi24-Jan-2020 21:001 LNMRacettesOnexSSO 2PORRENTRUYFinocchiaroWohlwend
181201Samedi25-Jan-2020 14:301 LNFRacettesOnexSSO 1VAL DE RUZNitzsche-BellKondo Oestreicher
181204Samedi25-Jan-2020 17:301 LNFHenry-DunantGenéveGEV 2MURTENFinocchiaroGrégoire
181717Samedi25-Jan-2020 17:301 LNMCo Grandes CommunesOnexCERNMURTENOestreicher ADefossez
178601Samedi25-Jan-2020 18.00LNA MCSSMThônexCHENOIS GV 1SCHONENWERDInácio de JesusNitzsche-Bell
181207Dimanche26-Jan-2020 17:001 LNFBellavistaMeyrinMEYRINSENSE F2DefossezMilos
Semaine n° 04
153Lundi27-Jan-2020 20:00M2TroinexPolyvalenteVBC Servette Star Onex 4VBC Ferney-Prévessin 2FinocchiaroGrégoire
400Lundi27-Jan-2020 20:30F2 TitreHenry-Dunant 3GenèveGenève Volley 3VBC Ferney-PrévessinIlyassovWohlwend
602Mardi28-Jan-2020 21:00F3 PrintempsHenry-Dunant 1GenèveGenève Volley 5Genève Volley 6Abou El Maati
154Mercredi29-Jan-2020 20:30M2GenèveEcole des OuchesVBC Etoile-Genève MVBC MeyrinPoilliotWohlwend
504Mercredi29-Jan-2020 20:15F2/F3GradelleChêne-BougeriesChênois Genève Volley 1Genève Volley 4IttahGrégoire
405Mercredi29-Jan-2020 20:45F2 TitreSt SimonPrévessinVBC Ferney-PrévessinVBC Servette Star Onex 2CertainDiez Ibanez
155Jeudi30-Jan-2020 20:30M2Chêne-BougeriesCollège ClaparèdeChênois Genève Volley M2VBC Ferney-Prévessin 1Oestreicher JLDiez Ibanez
156Jeudi30-Jan-2020 20:45M2LancyAimée-StitelmannVBC LancyVBC Servette Star Onex 3Nitzsche-BellAbou El Maati
505Jeudi30-Jan-2020 20:00F2/F3CaylaGenèveVBC Etoile-GenèveVBC Lancy 2GirodIchaso
404Jeudi30-Jan-2020 21:00F2 TitreHenry-Dunant 3GenèveGenève Volley 3VBC Lancy 1Wiegandt JPanchaud
128Vendredi31-Jan-2020 20:45M2PrévessinSt SimonVBC Ferney-Prévessin 2VBC Servette Star Onex 4WohlwendDefossez
181725Vendredi31-Jan-2020 20:301 LNMRacettesOnexSSO 2LAUSANNEFinocchiaroCertain
181215Samedi01-Feb-2020 14:301 LNFRacettesOnexSSO 1LA SUZEOestreicher AOestreicher JL
181224Dimanche02-Feb-2020 15.301 LNFRacettesOnexSSO 1GEV 2Diez IbanezNitzsche-Bell
Semaine n° 05
506Mardi04-Feb-2020 20:30F2/F3VuillonnexConfignonVBC Lancy 2Genève Volley 4FerrariBorlenghi
406Mardi04-Feb-2020 20:45F2 TitreTivoliPetit-LancyVBC Servette Star Onex 2VBC Lancy 1Kondo OestreicherPoilliot
181217Mercredi05-Feb-2020 20:301 LNFHenry-DunantGenéveGEV 2MEYRINPanchaudGrégoire
407Mercredi05-Feb-2020 20:45F2 TitreSt SimonPrévessinVBC Ferney-PrévessinGenève Volley 3WohlwendPetrachenko
801Mercredi05-Feb-2020 20:30M2 TitrePolyvalenteTroinexVBC Servette Star Onex 3VBC Ferney-Prévessin 1Oestreicher JLMilos
507Jeudi06-Feb-2020 20:00F2/F3CaylaGenèveVBC Etoile-GenèveChênois Genève Volley 1GueniatGirod
603Vendredi07-Feb-2020 20:30F3 PrintempsBellavistaMeyrinVBC Meyrin 2Genève Volley 6Girod
178611Samedi08-Feb-2020 17:30LNA MCSSMThônexCHENOIS GV 1LAUSANNENitzsche-BellInácio de Jesus
178725Samedi08-Feb-2020 17:30LNA FHenry-DunantGenéveGEVSCHAFFHAUSENRuffieuxDefossez
181731Vendredi14-Feb-2020 20:301 LNMRacettesOnexSSO 2CERNFinocchiaroPetrachenko
181221Samedi15-Feb-2020 17:001 LNFBellavistaMeyrinMEYRINCHESEAUX 2WohlwendKondo Oestreicher
178630Samedi15-Feb-2020 18:00Playoff LNA MCSSMThônexCHENOIS GV 1LUC 1
178750Samedi15-Feb-2020 17:30Playoff LNA FHenry-DunantGenèveGEVRAIFFEISENFinocchiaroJungo
Semaine n° 07
500Lundi17-Feb-2020 21:00F2/F3Henry-Dunant 1GenèveGenève Volley 4VBC Lancy 2EatonKara
409Lundi17-Feb-2020 20:45F2 TitreSt SimonPrévessinVBC Ferney-PrévessinVBC Lancy 1AbramovaSebastiani
701Lundi17-Feb-2020 20:00M2 PrintempsPolyvalenteTroinexVBC Servette Star Onex 4VBC MeyrinWohlwendDiez Ibanez
803Mercredi19-Feb-2020 20:30M2 TitrePolyvalenteTroinexVBC Servette Star Onex 3VBC LancyIchasoMilos
508Jeudi20-Feb-2020 20:00F2/F3CaylaGenèveVBC Etoile-GenèveGenève Volley 4FinocchiaroInácio de Jesus
509Jeudi20-Feb-2020 20:15F2/F3GradelleChêne-BougeriesChênois Genève Volley 1VBC Lancy 2GrégoireGodeau
702Vendredi21-Feb-2020 20:45M2 PrintempsSt SimonPrévessinVBC Ferney-Prévessin 2VBC Etoile-Genève MFinocchiaroOestreicher JL
Semaine n° 08
510Lundi24-Feb-2020 21:00F2/F3Henry-Dunant 1GenèveGenève Volley 4Chênois Genève Volley 1FerrariOestreicher JL
605Mardi25-Feb-2020 21:00F3 PrintempsHenry-Dunant 2GenèveGenève Volley 6Genève Volley 5Abou El Maati
511Mardi25-Feb-2020 20:30F2/F3VuillonnexConfignonVBC Lancy 2VBC Etoile-GenèveAbramovaMilos
410Mardi25-Feb-2020 20:45F2 TitreTivoliPetit-LancyVBC Servette Star Onex 2VBC Ferney-PrévessinInácio de JesusPetrachenko
411Mardi25-Feb-2020 20:45F2 TitreSalle OmnisportsPetit-LancyVBC Lancy 1Genève Volley 3Oestreicher ADefossez
805Mercredi26-Feb-2020 20:45M2 TitreSt SimonPrévessinVBC Ferney-Prévessin 1Chênois Genève Volley M2CertainGueniat
703Mercredi26-Feb-2020 20:30M2 PrintempsChamps-FréchetsMeyrinVBC MeyrinVBC Servette Star Onex 4Oestreicher ASebastiani
704Mercredi26-Feb-2020 20:30M2 PrintempsEcole des OuchesGenèveVBC Etoile-Genève MVBC Ferney-Prévessin 2BorlenghiAbou El Maati
178632Mercredi26-Feb-2020 20:00Playoff LNA MCSSMThônexCHENOIS GV 1LUC 1PetrachenkoInácio de Jesus
806Jeudi27-Feb-2020 20:45M2 TitreAimée-StitelmannLancyVBC LancyVBC Servette Star Onex 3Oestreicher JLNitzsche-Bell
178752Samedi29-Feb-2020 17:30Playoff LNA FHenry-DunantGenèveGEVRAIFFEISENCertainDefossez
Semaine n° 09
512Lundi02-Mar-2020 21:00F2/F3Henry-Dunant 1GenèveGenève Volley 4VBC Lancy 2Oestreicher AIlyassov
408Lundi02-Mar-2020 20:30F2 TitreHenry-Dunant 3GenèveGenève Volley 3VBC Servette Star Onex 2Abou El Maati Defossez
705Lundi02-Mar-2020 20:00M2 PrintempsPolyvalenteTroinexVBC Servette Star Onex 4VBC Ferney-Prévessin 2FinocchiaroJ.Schneider
606Mardi03-Mar-2020 21:00F3 PrintempsHenry-Dunant 2GenèveGenève Volley 6VBC Meyrin 2Abramova
802Mardi03-Mar-2020 20:30M2 TitreCollège ClaparèdeChêne-BougeriesChênois Genève Volley M2VBC LancyOestreicher AGrégoire
807Mercredi04-Mar-2020 20:45M2 TitreSt SimonPrévessinVBC Ferney-Prévessin 1VBC Servette Star Onex 3PetrachenkoCertain
706Mercredi04-Mar-2020 20:30M2 PrintempsEcole des OuchesGenèveVBC Etoile-Genève MVBC MeyrinOestreicher JLAbou El Maati
413Jeudi05-Mar-2020 20:45F2 TitreSalle OmnisportsPetit-LancyVBC Lancy 1VBC Servette Star Onex 2PetrachenkoGueniat
808Jeudi05-Mar-2020 20:45M2 TitreAimée-StitelmannLancyVBC LancyChênois Genève Volley M2CertainMilos
181966Samedi07-Mar-2020 14:30Playoff 1/2 1LNMRacettesOnexSSO 2BASEL 2CertainPetrachenko
Semaine n° 10
514Lundi09-Mar-2020 21:00F2/F3Henry-Dunant 1GenèveGenève Volley 4VBC Etoile-GenèveIlyassovFerrari
604Mardi10-Mar-2020 21:00F3 PrintempsHenry-Dunant 1GenèveGenève Volley 5VBC Meyrin 2Ichaso
515Mardi10-Mar-2020 20:30F2/F3VuillonnexConfignonVBC Lancy 2Chênois Genève Volley 1Abou El Maati Abramova
414Mardi10-Mar-2020 20:45F2 TitreTivoliPetit-LancyVBC Servette Star Onex 2Genève Volley 3FinocchiaroPoilliot
804Mardi10-Mar-2020 20:30M2 TitreCollège ClaparèdeChêne-BougeriesChênois Genève Volley M2VBC Ferney-Prévessin 1Oestreicher JLMilos
809Mercredi11-Mar-2020 20:30M2 TitrePolyvalenteTroinexVBC Servette Star Onex 3Chênois Genève Volley M2PanchaudCertain
707Mercredi11-Mar-2020 20:30M2 PrintempsChamps-FréchetsMeyrinVBC MeyrinVBC Etoile-Genève MDefossezOestreicher JL
513Jeudi12-Mar-2020 20:15F2/F3GradelleChêne-BougeriesChênois Genève Volley 1VBC Etoile-GenèveIttahAbramova
415Jeudi12-Mar-2020 20:45F2 TitreSalle OmnisportsPetit-LancyVBC Lancy 1VBC Ferney-PrévessinOestreicher JLFinocchiaro
810Jeudi12-Mar-2020 20:45M2 TitreAimée-StitelmannLancyVBC LancyVBC Ferney-Prévessin 1Kondo OestreicherIchaso
607Vendredi13-Mar-2020 20:30F3 PrintempsBellavistaMeyrinVBC Meyrin 2Genève Volley 5Peillex
708Vendredi13-Mar-2020 20:45M2 PrintempsSt SimonPrévessinVBC Ferney-Prévessin 2VBC Servette Star Onex 4Wiegandt JWiegandt G
Semaine n° 11
608Mardi17-Mar-2020 21:00F3 PrintempsHenry-Dunant 1GenèveGenève Volley 5Genève Volley 6Borlenghi
417Mercredi18-Mar-2020 20:45F2 TitreSt SimonPrévessinVBC Ferney-PrévessinVBC Servette Star Onex 2CertainSebastiani
811Mercredi18-Mar-2020 20:45M2 TitreSt SimonPrévessinVBC Ferney-Prévessin 1VBC LancyPanchaudBorlenghi
709Mercredi18-Mar-2020 20:30M2 PrintempsEcole des OuchesGenèveVBC Etoile-Genève MVBC Servette Star Onex 4Oestreicher AGueniat
710Mercredi18-Mar-2020 20:30M2 PrintempsChamps-FréchetsMeyrinVBC MeyrinVBC Ferney-Prévessin 2IchasoOestreicher JL
193762Mercredi18-Mar-2020 20:00Playoff 1/2 LNAM ClassCSSMThônexCHENOIS GVBASELCertainFinocchiaro
516Jeudi19-Mar-2020 20:00F2/F3CaylaGenèveVBC Etoile-GenèveVBC Lancy 2AbramovaDiez Ibanez
517Jeudi19-Mar-2020 20:15F2/F3GradelleChêne-BougeriesChênois Genève Volley 1Genève Volley 4GueniatIttah
416Jeudi19-Mar-2020 21:00F2 TitreHenry-Dunant 3GenèveGenève Volley 3VBC Lancy 1FinocchiaroInácio de Jesus
812Jeudi19-Mar-2020 20:30M2 TitreCollège ClaparèdeChêne-BougeriesChênois Genève Volley M2VBC Servette Star Onex 3MilosOestreicher A
Semaine n° 12
412Lundi23-Mar-2020 20:30F2 TitreHenry-Dunant 3GenèveGenève Volley 3VBC Ferney-PrévessinKondo OestreicherNitzsche-Bell
711Lundi23-Mar-2020 20:00M2 PrintempsPolyvalenteTroinexVBC Servette Star Onex 4VBC Etoile-Genève MIlyassovCertain
193764Mercredi25-Mar-2020 20:00Payoff 1/2 LNAM ClassCSSMThônexCHENOIS GVBASELxxxxxxxxxyyyyyyyyyy
501Jeudi26-Mar-2020 20:15F2/F3GradelleChêne-BougeriesChênois Genève Volley 1VBC Etoile-GenèveGirodAbramova
712Vendredi27-Mar-2020 20:45M2 PrintempsSt SimonPrévessinVBC Ferney-Prévessin 2VBC MeyrinWiegandt GWiegandt J
Semaine n° 13
502Lundi30-Mar-2020 21:00F2/F3Henry-Dunant 1GenèveGenève Volley 4VBC Etoile-GenèveGirodOestreicher A